Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $6.42 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $6.42 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 29 - Nov 3
Use: for the preparation of cosmetic products or for consumption purposes
Hoe gebruik je Shea Butter en waar is Shea Butter goed voor
Make sure to choose a high-quality
· Invigorating and uplifting properties: Cardamom essential oil is known for its invigorating and uplifting qualities
Name: Cocoa Butter
Citronella etherische olie Biologisch | Ready to Label (White Label) | 10 ml Helichrysum Use: for the preparation ofCitronella Essential Oil Organic Ready to Label (White Label) 10 ml Citronella essential oil is extracted from the leaves and stems of citronella grass, Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil has a fresh, lemon like scent with a light, floral undertone. Citronella is especially known for its insect repellent properties and is often used in candles, sprays, and diffusers to keep mosquitoes and other insects away. Additionally, citronella oil has antiseptic
US$ 27.65
US$ 67.43
US$ 39.86
US$ 32.86
US$ 11.39
US$ 20.52
US$ 33.56
US$ 18.78
US$ 120.17
US$ 45.75
US$ 390.31
US$ 72.87
US$ 59.40
US$ 115.00
US$ 110.15
US$ 13.94
US$ 11.14
US$ 14.43
US$ 38.62
US$ 19.35